MATCH PROGRAMME



Match Programme




October
5.10.192 pmStevenageHomeMixed 4-6 Rinks
13.10.1910 amHatfield (Egham)Home/AwayMixed 4 Rinks
16.10.192 pmBIBA v NorthantsHomeGents 6 Rinks
16.10.192 pmKempstonAwayLadies 4 Rinks
19.10.1910 amHerts (Denny)Home/AwayGents 4 Rinks
19.10.1910 amGlebelands (Yetton)Home/AwayLadies 4 Rinks
19.10.192 pmKempstonHomeMixed 6 Rinks
24.10.191 pmBerkshire WIBAHomeLadies 6 Rinks
26.10.199:30 amCounty LeagueHomeLadies 2 Rinks
26.10.192 pmAmpthillHomeMixed 6 Rinks
27.10.192 pmHarpendenHomeMixed 4 Rinks
31.10.192 pmKingsthorpeHomeMixed 6 Rinks
November
2.11.1910 amDenny PlateHome/AwayGents 4 Rinks
2.11.1910 amYetton PlateHome/AwayLadies 4 Rinks
2.11.192:30 pmHergaAwayMixed 6 Rinks
9.11.199:30 amCounty LeagueAwayLadies 2 Rinks
9.11.192 pmBartonHomeMixed 6 Rinks
10.11.192 pmBridgemanAwayGents 3 Rinks
13.11.191 pmEssex WIBAHomeLadies 6 Rinks
16.11.192 pmBedford BoroughAwayMixed 6 Rinks
20.11.191:30 pmTye GreenAwayLadies 4-5 Rinks
23.11.199:30 amCounty LeagueHomeLadies 2 Rinks
30.11.192 pmKempstonAwayMixed 6 Rinks
December
2.12.192 pmHarpendenAwayLadies 4 Rinks
4.12.191 pmHerts WIBAHomeLadies 6 Rinks
14.12.199:30 amCounty LeagueHomeLadies 2 Rinks


January
4.1.202 pmRoystonHomeMixed 6 Rinks
5.1.202 pmStevenage NomadsHomeMixed 4-6 Rinks
11.1.209:30 amCounty LeagueAwayLadies 2 Rinks
11.1.202 pmStotfoldHomeMixed 6 Rinks
15.1.202 pmHarpenden IBC HomeLadies 4 Rinks
19.1.202 pmBletchley HomeMixed 6 Rinks
23.1.192 pmKingsthorpeAwayMixed 6 Rinks
29.1.202 pmBedford BoroughHomeLadies 4 Rinks
February
1.2.20 2.30 pm Harpenden IBC Away Mixed 4 Rinks
2.2.20 10 am BIBA v Leicestershire Home Gents 6 Rinks
8.2.20 9.30 am Ladies County League Away Ladies 2 Rinks
9.2.20 10 am Bridgeman Home Gents 3 Rinks
15.2.20 2 pm Barton Home Mixed 6 Rinks
19.2.20 2 pm Kempston Home Ladies 4 Rinks
22.2.20 9:30 am Ladies County League Home Ladies 2 Rinks
26.2.20 2 pm Tye Green Home Ladies 4-5 Rinks
29.2.20 9:30 am Ladies County League Home Ladies 2 Rinks
March
5.3.20 2 pm Beds VPs Home Mixed 6 Rinks
7.3.20 2 pm Royston BC Home Mixed 6 Rinks
19.3.20 2 pm Herga Home Mixed 6 Rinks
21.3.19 9.30 am Ladies County League Away Ladies 2 Rinks
21.3.20 2 pm Bedford Borough IBC Home Mixed 6 Rinks
25.3.20 2 pm Bedford Borough IBC Away Ladies 4 Rinks
28.3.20 9.30 am Ladies County League Away Ladies 2 Rinks
28.3.20 2 pm Stewartby Home Mixed 6 Rinks
April
24.4.20 TBC Club Finals Home ..
25.4.20 TBC Club Finals Home ..